2016 FALL LEAGUE Results


Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LEGENDS (11-12U) 14
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 5
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 7
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
METS (11-12U) 0
GATORS (11-12U) 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 11
LC REDS (11-12U) 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
MONSTERS (9-10U) 21
METS (9-10U) 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (9-10U) 8
GUNNERS (9-10U) 3
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 11
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 8
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 8
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 6
DIESEL (9-10U) 12
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 13
HAWKS (11-12U) 1
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIESEL (9-10U) 3
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 6
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 11
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 1
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 6
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 9
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 7
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 3
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 19
METS (11-12U) 4
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 8
GUNNERS (9-10U) 6
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LEGENDS (11-12U) 0
METS (11-12U) 7
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 10
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 12
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 5
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 8
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 7
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 5
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 10
REBELS (9-10U) 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
METS (9-10U) 7
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 15
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
GATORS (11-12U) 12
SKYSOX (11-12U) 8
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 16
HEATERS (9-10U) 2
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
LEGENDS (11-12U) 0
SKYSOX (11-12U) 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
DIESEL (9-10U) 1
MONSTERS (9-10U) 10
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 20
METS (11-12U) 2
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
METS (11-12U) 0
HAWKS (11-12U) 18
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 17
GUNNERS (9-10U) 18
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 18
METS (11-12U) 6
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
GATORS (11-12U) 3
LEGENDS (11-12U) 4
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 18
METS (9-10U) 0
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 17
METS (9-10U) 6
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 28
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 16
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HAWKS (11-12U) 12
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 2
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
PIRATES (T-BALL) 20
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 35
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
REBELS (9-10U) 1
MONSTERS (9-10U) 12
 
Wednesday, October 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 10
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 4
 
Wednesday, October 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 28
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 27
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 15
DIESEL (9-10U) 7
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 13
LC REDS (11-12U) 8
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 24
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 25
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 28
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 18
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 6
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 3
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 12
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 7:15pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 11
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 16
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
PIRATES (T-BALL) 11
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 27
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 32
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 27
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 18
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 3
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 18
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 0
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 26
PIRATES (T-BALL) 15
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 8
HEATERS (9-10U) 3
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 13
LEGENDS (11-12U) 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
LEGENDS (11-12U) 13
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
DIESEL (9-10U) 8
METS (9-10U) 3
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:45pm
Final
WARHAWKS (14U 60/90) 13
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 3
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 1
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 8
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 1
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 12
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 10
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 13
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 6
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 3
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 8
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
METS (9-10U) 3
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 15
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 14
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (9-10U) 16
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 2
 
Friday, September 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 38
PIRATES (T-BALL) 20
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HEATERS (9-10U) 4
MONSTERS (9-10U) 13
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LEGENDS (11-12U) 10
HAWKS (11-12U) 2
 
Thursday, September 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 29
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 30
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 6
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 2
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 10
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 13
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 12
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 8
 
Monday, September 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 35
PIRATES (T-BALL) 23
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 6
GATORS (11-12U) 7
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
HEATERS (9-10U) 1
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 10
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
GATORS (11-12U) 8
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 12
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 5
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 13
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 18
DIESEL (9-10U) 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 4
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:45pm
Final
HAWKS (11-12U) 8
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 5
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 13
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 9
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
REBELS (9-10U) 11
HEATERS (9-10U) 5
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 2
LEGENDS (11-12U) 14
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 0
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 15
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 1
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 12
METS (11-12U) 2
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 13
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 1
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 27
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 31
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 2
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 13
 
Friday, September 23, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 9
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 3
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 18
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 15
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 4
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 0
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 3
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 4
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HAWKS (11-12U) 3
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 17
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (9-10U) 9
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 11
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
PIRATES (T-BALL) 15
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 17
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 0
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 12
 
Monday, September 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 9
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 4
 
Monday, September 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
METS (9-10U) 16
REBELS (9-10U) 17
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 11
WARHAWKS (14U 60/90) 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:15pm
Final
SKYSOX (11-12U) 16
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 2
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:15pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 1
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 9
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:45pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 15
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:45pm
Final
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 1
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 8
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
GATORS (11-12U) 2
SKYSOX (11-12U) 4
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 12
DIESEL (9-10U) 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
WARHAWKS (14U 60/90) 5
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 6
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 12
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:45pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 14
METS (9-10U) 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:45pm
Final
HAWKS (11-12U) 3
GATORS (11-12U) 8
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
METS (11-12U) 5
LEGENDS (11-12U) 16
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
HEATERS (9-10U) 9
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 7
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
WARHAWKS (14U 60/90) 9
TRIBE (14U 60/90) 13
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
REBELS (9-10U) 2
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 14
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
GATORS (11-12U) 10
HAWKS (11-12U) 2
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 7:15pm
Final
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 23
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 16
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (14U 60/90) 8
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 2
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 11
MONSTERS (9-10U) 2
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 16
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 24
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 12
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 3
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 14
 
Friday, September 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 8
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 6
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 3
METS (9-10U) 9
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 18
LC REDS (11-12U) 2
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 27
PIRATES (T-BALL) 10
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 6
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 4
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 40
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 39
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 9
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 1
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
METS (11-12U) 0
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 24
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 0
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 14
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
PIRATES (T-BALL) 13
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 27
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 18
GUNNERS (9-10U) 4
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 7
BLUEJAYS (8U KID PITCH) 2
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (T-BALL) 33
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 29
 
Monday, September 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 16
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 9
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 11
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 18
 
Friday, September 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 16
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 26
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 1
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 11
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIESEL (9-10U) 11
HEATERS (9-10U) 9
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ARSENAL (14U 60/90) 4
WARHAWKS (14U 60/90) 0
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 1
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
PIRATES (T-BALL) 16
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 33
 
Thursday, September 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (11-12U) 4
LEGENDS (11-12U) 8
 
Wednesday, September 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 12
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 11
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
GUNNERS (9-10U) 11
MONSTERS (9-10U) 12
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
MONSTERS (9-10U) 7
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 6
 
Friday, September 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
 
Thursday, September 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 1
HAWKS (11-12U) 16
 
Thursday, September 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 22
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 25
 
Thursday, September 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 3
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 13
 
Thursday, September 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 18
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 1
 
Tuesday, August 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
HORNED FROGS (9-10U) 12
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 4
 
Tuesday, August 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LIL CHIHUAHUAS (T-BALL) 15
PIRATES (T-BALL) 12
 
Tuesday, August 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 8
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 12
 
Tuesday, August 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS CHOPPED (11-12U) 13
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 1
 
Tuesday, August 30, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM ACES (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Monday, August 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 18
 
Monday, August 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KING OF CRASH (T-BALL) 16
LIL REDSOX (T-BALL) 24
 
Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 3:45pm
Final
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 9
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 6
 
Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
METS (9-10U) 7
HEATERS (9-10U) 8
 
Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 4
ANGELS (8U KID PITCH) 3
 
Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 1:45pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 1
GATORS (11-12U) 10
 
Saturday, August 27, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
LC LONGHORNS (9-10U) 0
RIVERBANDITS (9-10U) 18
 
Friday, August 26, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
HAWKS (11-12U) 20
METS (11-12U) 3
 
Friday, August 26, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 8
COYOTES (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
 
Friday, August 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROCKETS (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 17
 
Friday, August 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LONGHORNS (8U KID PITCH) 9
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 1
 
Thursday, August 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
BAMBINOS (8U KID PITCH) 21
CRUCES BUCKS (8U KID PITCH) 0
 
Thursday, August 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC REDS (11-12U) 3
GREEN MACHINE (11-12U) 10
 
Thursday, August 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 8
 
Thursday, August 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (9-10U) 16
HEATERS (9-10U) 1