2017 FALL LEAGUE Results


Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9U) 15
NM RHINOS (9U) 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 6
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 25
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 19
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 25
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 26
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 15
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 2
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
LEGENDS (9U) 3
BLUE JAYS (9U) 15
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 2
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 13
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
DRILLERS (11/12U) 0
RIVERBANDITS (11/12U) 10
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
NM FORCE (9U) 12
NM RHINOS (9U) 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 3
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
RIVERBANDITS (11/12U) 12
REDS (11/12U) 4
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 12
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 1
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BOMBERS (10U) 23
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 7
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 21
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 22
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 35
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 14
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 7
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC STORM (10U) 4
DIESEL (10U) 13
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 19
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 24
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
HAWKS (11/12U) 4
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 3
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 3
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 3
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 27
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 28
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 23
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BOMBERS (10U) 13
LC STORM (10U) 2
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (11/12U) 9
CUBSOX (11/12U) 4
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 0
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 16
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 18
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 28
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 11
HAWKS (11/12U) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC ACES (10U) 3
NM STORM (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 19
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 22
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 16
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 2
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SANDMEN (10U) 1
DIESEL (10U) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
NM STORM (10U) 14
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
B2 (10U) 0
LC ACES (10U) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 4
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 2
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
DRILLERS (11/12U) 0
HAWKS (11/12U) 12
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 25
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 16
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 0
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 9
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 28
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 7
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 6
CUBSOX (11/12U) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 0
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 3
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BLUE JAYS (9U) 8
WILDCATS (9U) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 17
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 27
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 9
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
NM FORCE (9U) 8
BATS (9U) 12
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
HAWKS (11/12U) 17
REDS (11/12U) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 2
GATORS (13U 54/80) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 16
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 27
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
NM RHINOS (9U) 15
WILDCATS (9U) 5
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 1
METS (10U) 12
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
DIESEL (10U) 2
MONSTERS (10U) 11
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
METS (10U) 11
LC STORM (10U) 4
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 24
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 2
LC ACES (10U) 12
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 25
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 21
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 11
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 7
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 0
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 11
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
BOMBERS (10U) 18
SANDMEN (10U) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
LC ACES (10U) 23
LC STORM (10U) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 17
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
B2 (10U) 13
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 11
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
DIESEL (10U) 5
BOMBERS (10U) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 4
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 9
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
NM STORM (10U) 18
SANDMEN (10U) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 3
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 17
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 17
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 5
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 8
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
DRILLERS (11/12U) 2
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 10
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
NM FORCE (9U) 5
BLUE JAYS (9U) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 22
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 15
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 26
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 12
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 5
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
RIVERBANDITS (11/12U) 15
DRILLERS (11/12U) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 0
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BATS (9U) 8
LEGENDS (9U) 12
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 26
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 16
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 4
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 22
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 14
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
CUBSOX (11/12U) 1
HAWKS (11/12U) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
RIVERBANDITS (9U) 12
NM FORCE (9U) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
GATORS (13U 54/80) 5
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 5
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
NM RHINOS (9U) 11
LEGENDS (9U) 14
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
REDS (11/12U) 1
RIVERBANDITS (11/12U) 10
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
DIESEL (10U) 18
B2 (10U) 4
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 7
GATORS (13U 54/80) 3
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
METS (10U) 6
LC ACES (10U) 10
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (10U) 7
BOMBERS (10U) 8
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 7
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (9U) 10
BATS (9U) 12
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 5
GATORS (13U 54/80) 6
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 5
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 6
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 16
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 26
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 1
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 11
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 21
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 22
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 18
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 30
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 26
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 18
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 10
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
NM STORM (10U) 3
MONSTERS (10U) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
REDS (11/12U) 5
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 2
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
METS (10U) 2
MONSTERS (10U) 9
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 7
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 18
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 8
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 0
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 12
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 21
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 27
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 14
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 9
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 9
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 15
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U LEGENDS (TBALL) 10
6U LIL REDSOX (TBALL) 19
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 29
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 10
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 21
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 20
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LC STORM (10U) 13
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 6
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SANDMEN (10U) 16
B2 (10U) 10
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 1
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 0
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
DIESEL (10U) 13
NM STORM (10U) 4
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (10U) 17
SANDMEN (10U) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SKYSOX (13U 54/80) 5
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 9
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
BOMBERS (10U) 14
METS (10U) 6
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
V.VII.V HEAT (13U 54/80) 3
BADBOYS (13U 54/80) 4
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
CROSSTOWN BUCKS (10U) 0
MONSTERS (10U) 17
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 0
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 7
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 0
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 5
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 14
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 13
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
LEGENDS (9U) 11
WILDCATS (9U) 7
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 0
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 10
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
B2 (10U) 17
LC STORM (10U) 11
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS (8U KID PITCH) 0
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 11
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
REDSOX (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
WILDCATS (7U COACH PITCH ) 4
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
MUSTANGS (14U 60/90) 4
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 10
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
6U RIVERBADITS (TBALL) 16
6U CARDINALS (TBALL) 23
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
BATS (9U) 17
NM FORCE (9U) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
DRILLERS (11/12U) 7
CUBSOX (11/12U) 8
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC ANGELS (13U 54/80) 8
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 1
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
KINGS OF CRASH (8U KID PITCH) 0
WILDCATS (8U KID PITCH) 15
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (7U COACH PITCH ) 10
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 0
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
5U IRON PIGLETS (TBALL) 13
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 14
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 4
NM FORCE (14U 60/90) 8
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 0
LC LEGENDS (13U 54/80) 9
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
METS (10U) 5
DIESEL (10U) 15
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
5U LIL DIABLOS (TBALL) 16
5U DODGERS (TBALL) 17
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
DRILLERS (11/12U) 4
REDS (11/12U) 18
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
DAWGS (14U 60/90) 7
NM AGGIES (14U 60/90) 8
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ROADRUNNERS (7U COACH PITCH ) 2
RIVERBANDITS (7U COACH PITCH ) 13
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
CUBSOX (11/12U) 7
NM RHINOS (11/12U) 3
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
GATORS (13U 54/80) 4
NM DESERT DOGS (13U 54/80) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
BLUE JAYS (9U) 15
RIVERBANDITS (9U) 10
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BATS (9U) 12
NM RHINOS (9U) 2
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
IRON PIGS (13U 54/80) 1
GATORS (13U 54/80) 10