2020 SPRING SEASON Results


Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 9
RIVERBANDITS 11U (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 1
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SOUTH VALLEY ROUGH RIDERS (10U (Willie Mays)) 5
RIVERBANDITS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 3
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM FLYERS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 0
LC CARDINALS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 14
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 18
CRUCES INDIANS (10U (Willie Mays)) 7
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
VICTORY (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 6
SAVAGE BASEBALL (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 13
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC MISFITS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 10
LC METS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC YOUNG GUNS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 10
VENOM (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 4
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
RAPTORS (8U (Roberto Clemente)) 2
LAS CRUCES BLUESOX (8U (Roberto Clemente)) 10
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES KINGS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 11
CRUCES CANNONS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 5
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
MONSTERS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 19
IRON STEEL (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 8
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC LEGENDS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 1
DIAMOND KINGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 9
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
METS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 10
BOMBERS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 11
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC ACES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 0
NM SAVAGES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 3
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES INDIANS (10U (Willie Mays)) 0
NM RHINOS (10U (Willie Mays)) 15
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM OUTLAWS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 4
RIVERBANDITS 10U (11U (Gil Hodges)) 9
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS 11U (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
LC METS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 7
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
VENOM (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 0
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 17
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
NM OUTLAWS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 5
DESERT DAWGS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 9
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
NM SAVAGES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 4
FIERCE IX-I-V (11U (Gil Hodges)) 14
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
DESERT DAWGS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 4
FIERCE IX-I-V (11U (Gil Hodges)) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
NM SAVAGES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 3
NM OUTLAWS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 8
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS 11U (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
LC YOUNG GUNS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 9
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
VENOM (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 0
LC MISFITS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 13
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
LC YELLERS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 0
LC REDSOX (7U (Coach Pitch)) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
VIPERZ (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 0
SPARKPLUGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 8
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
CRUCES CARDINALS 8U (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 11
METS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
CRUCES ROOKIES (10U (Willie Mays)) 2
NM FORCE (10U (Willie Mays)) 12
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
TOROS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 0
LC CARDINALS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 15
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
RIVERBANDITS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 15
HONEY BADGERS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
BOMBERS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 9
LC SHARKS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 5
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
NM FORCE (10U (Willie Mays)) 18
CRUCES INDIANS (10U (Willie Mays)) 1
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
RAPTORS (10U (Willie Mays)) 0
SOUTH VALLEY ROUGH RIDERS (10U (Willie Mays)) 9
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM FLYERS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 0
CRUCES KINGS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 8
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
DESERT DAWGS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 15
LC ACES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 4
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM OUTLAWS (8U (Roberto Clemente)) 8
CRUCES REDS (8U (Roberto Clemente)) 7
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (10U (Willie Mays)) 13
RIVERBANDITS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 2
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SOUTHWEST ELITE (10U (Willie Mays)) 4
SOUTH VALLEY ROUGH RIDERS (10U (Willie Mays)) 7
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
WILDCATS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 19
VICTORY (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 0
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES ROOKIES (10U (Willie Mays)) 2
NM RHINOS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 16
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC YOUNG GUNS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
LC MISFITS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 8
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
VIPERZ (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 1
MONSTERS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 10
 
Thursday, March 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC METS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 15
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS 10U (11U (Gil Hodges)) 19
NM SAVAGES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 2
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC ACES (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 9
LC METS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 4
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC YELLERS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 3
CRUCES CANNONS (7U (Coach Pitch)) 8
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC SHARKS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 13
SAVAGE BASEBALL (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 10
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES INDIANS (10U (Willie Mays)) 4
LC OUTLAWS (10U (Willie Mays)) 13
 
Monday, March 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 7
LC DESERT SOX (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
LC DESERT SOX (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
LC MISFITS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 12
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
KC BAMBINOS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
SPARKPLUGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
CRUCES CARDINALS 8U (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 12
BOMBERS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 5
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (10U (Willie Mays)) 2
SOUTH VALLEY ROUGH RIDERS (10U (Willie Mays)) 1
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPARKPLUGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 18
NM GRIZZLIES (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 0
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
WILDCATS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 11
METS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 10
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
NM RHINOS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 4
SOUTHWEST ELITE (10U (Willie Mays)) 7
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
FIERCE IX-I-V (11U (Gil Hodges)) 15
NM OUTLAWS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 3
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
WILDCATS (10U (Willie Mays)) 11
NM RHINOS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 4
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
FIERCE IX-I-V (11U (Gil Hodges)) 16
RIVERBANDITS 10U (11U (Gil Hodges)) 5
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
NM FORCE (10U (Willie Mays)) 5
RIVERBANDITS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 8
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
NM OUTLAWS (11U (Gil Hodges)) 11
LC ACES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 4
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
LC OUTLAWS (10U (Willie Mays)) 16
RAPTORS (10U (Willie Mays)) 3
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON STEEL (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 7
DIAMOND KINGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC LEGENDS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 8
VIPERZ (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 10
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES ROOKIES (10U (Willie Mays)) 17
CRUCES INDIANS (10U (Willie Mays)) 2
 
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
VENOM (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 2
RIVERBANDITS 11U (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 17
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
VICTORY (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 1
LC SHARKS (9U (Jackie Robinson)) 10
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
KC BAMBINOS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 4
MONSTERS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 5
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
NM RHINOS (10U (Willie Mays)) 0
WILDCATS (10U (Willie Mays)) 9
 
Thursday, February 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC ACES (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 15
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 3
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC METS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 11
VENOM (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 0
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
IRON STEEL (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 12
NM GRIZZLIES (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 3
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIAMOND KINGS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 1
MONSTERS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 11
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CRUCES ROOKIES (10U (Willie Mays)) 7
RIVERBANDITS 9U (10U (Willie Mays)) 19
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC OUTLAWS (10U (Willie Mays)) 0
SOUTH VALLEY ROUGH RIDERS (10U (Willie Mays)) 8
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC DESERT SOX (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
RIVERBANDITS 11U (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 3
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
LC ACES (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 22
LC YOUNG GUNS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
RIVERBANDITS 10U (11U (Gil Hodges)) 21
LC ACES (11U (Gil Hodges)) 1
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
BATS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 21
LC MISFITS (12U (Pee Wee Reese)) 6