Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

10U
Team W L T GB
BAMBINOS 3 0 0 0
HYDROFLASK 2 0 0 0.5
DESERT DAWGS 1 0 0 1
RIVERBANDITS 1 0 0 1
LEGENDS 2 1 0 1
TOROS 1 1 0 1.5
CRUCES REDS 1 2 0 2
NM FORCE 0 1 0 2
NM SAVAGES 0 1 0 2
CRUCES BUCKS 0 2 0 2.5
FLAMES 0 3 0 3
11/12U
Team W L T GB
11U ACES 5 1 0 0
12U BLUESOX 3 2 1 1.5
11U BOMBERS 3 3 0 2
12U SPARTANS 1 1 0 2
HAVOC 0 1 1 2.5
11U IRON STEEL 0 4 0 4
11U
Team W L T GB
11U DIAMOND KINGS 3 0 0 0
11U DAWGS 2 0 0 0.5
11U DRILLERS 1 1 0 1.5
11U DIESEL 1 1 0 1.5
11U SANDMEN 0 2 0 2.5
11U CRUCES BUCKS 0 3 0 3
13U 54/80
Team W L T GB
12U RIVERBANDITS 3 1 0 0
HAWKS-UNPAID 2 0 0 0
LEGENDS 1 0 0 0.5
G.C SLUGGERS 0 0 0 1
IRON PIGS 0 0 0 1
NM THUNDER 1 2 0 1.5
SUNDEVILS 1 2 0 1.5
12U NM RHINOS 0 3 0 2.5
6U TBALL
Team W L T GB
6U REDSOX 3 0 0 0
SOUTHWEST NOMADS 3 1 0 0.5
6U VICTORY 2 1 0 1
6U CARDINALS 1 1 0 1.5
6U BAMBINOS 1 1 0 1.5
6U HONEY BADGERS 1 2 0 2
6U IRON PIGLETS 0 2 0 2.5
6U OHANA 0 3 0 3
7U COACH PITCH
Team W L T GB
CRUCES CARDINALS 5 1 0 0
RIVERBANDITS 2 1 0 1.5
REDSOX 2 2 0 2
SOUTHWEST NOMADS 2 2 0 2
LEGENDS 0 5 0 4.5
8U KID PITCH
Team W L T GB
RIVERBANDITS 3 0 0 0
BOMBERS 2 1 0 1
NM RHINOS 0 1 0 2
LC SLUGGERS 1 2 0 2
SHARKS 0 2 0 2.5
9U
Team W L T GB
RIVERBANDITS 3 0 0 0
LC ROYALS 1 1 0 1.5
NM RHINOS 1 1 0 1.5
8U SOUTHWEST ELITE 1 1 0 1.5
HORN FROGS 0 3 0 3
TBALL
Team W L T GB
5U DIABLOS 5 0 0 0
5U COBRAS-UNPAID 3 0 0 1
5U K'S 1 2 0 3
5U KC 1 4 0 4
5U BLUESOX 1 5 0 4.5

Results

TBALL
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
5U BLUESOX 13
5U DIABLOS 21
Monday, September 17, 2018
5U COBRAS-UNPAID 20
5U BLUESOX 16
6U TBALL
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
6U HONEY BADGERS 14
SOUTHWEST NOMADS 23
Monday, September 17, 2018
6U OHANA 9
SOUTHWEST NOMADS 32
7U COACH PITCH
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
CRUCES CARDINALS 13
REDSOX 12
Monday, September 17, 2018
LEGENDS 5
CRUCES CARDINALS 17
9U
Monday, September 17, 2018
8U SOUTHWEST ELITE 12
HORN FROGS 8
Monday, September 10, 2018
HORN FROGS 2
RIVERBANDITS 18
11U
Monday, September 17, 2018
11U DIAMOND KINGS 8
11U CRUCES BUCKS 2
Monday, September 10, 2018
11U DIAMOND KINGS 9
11U DIESEL 4
13U 54/80
Monday, September 17, 2018
NM THUNDER 3
SUNDEVILS 1
Monday, September 17, 2018
12U NM RHINOS 2
HAWKS-UNPAID 10
11/12U
Monday, September 17, 2018
11U BOMBERS 3
11U ACES 11
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
12U BLUESOX 6
11U ACES 5
8U KID PITCH
Monday, September 17, 2018
RIVERBANDITS 13
LC SLUGGERS 2
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
RIVERBANDITS 12
SHARKS 0
10U
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
LEGENDS 11
CRUCES REDS 3
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
BAMBINOS 15
CRUCES BUCKS 0
10U DIVISION
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
DIAMOND BACKS 10
NM ELITE 14
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
NM ZIAS 13
TRIBE 12